• 2017-18

    PE Schedule

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Monday

     

    Tuesday

     

    Wednesday

     

    Thursday

     

    Friday

     

    4th Grade

    7:50-8:40

     

     

    Nolan/

    Proffitt

     

    Francis/

    Korn

     

    Nolan/

    Proffitt

     

    Francis/

    Korn

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Nolan/Proffitt

    8:15-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Francis/Korn

     

    1st Grade

    8:40-9:30

     

    Smith/

    Clary

     

     

    Covert/

    Singley

     

    Smith/

    Clary

     

     

    Covert/

    Singley

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Smith/Clary

    9:05-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Covert/Singley

     

    Kinder

    9:30-10:20

     

    Hatton/

    Thomas

     

     

    Barnard/

    Maine

     

     

    Hatton/

    Thomas

     

    Barnard/

    Maine

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Hatton/Thomas

    9:55-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Barnard/Maine

     

    2nd Grade

    10:20-11:10

     

    Price/

    Mucha

     

    Hilton/

    Willard

     

    Price/

    Mucha

     

    Hilton/

    Willard

     

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Price/Mucha

    10:45-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Hilton/Willard

     

    3rd

    12:15-1:05

     

    Randle/

    Weston

     

    Grosberg/

    Hunter

     

     

    Randle/

    Weston

     

     

    Grosberg/

    Hunter

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Randle/Weston

    12:40-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Grosberg/Hunter

     

    5th Grade

    1:05-1:55

     

     

     

    Grose/

    McGuire

     

    Gray/

    Vieith

     

    Grose/

    McGuire

     

     

    Gray/

    Vieith

     

    Gym/Music Rm-

    Grose/McGuire

    1:30-switch

    Music Rm/Gym-

    Gray/Vieth

    PLC Time

    2:00--2:50

    Week 1:

    Tues-Kinder

    Wed-1st

    Thurs-2nd

    Week 2:

    Tues-3rd

    Wed-4th

    Thurs-5th

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
Last Modified on September 13, 2017